Printanier Ahuntsic 2012
Préinscrits (75) - dernière mise à jour 12 avril 2012
Nom Sect. Statut
1 Bolduc, Steve                        M A Non payé
2 Carrier, Claude A  
3 Chiku-Ratté, Olivier-Kenta A  
4 Cvetkovic, Siméon A  
5 Dominique, Vladimir A  
6 Forget, Luc A  
7 Hébert, Jean                        MI A  
8 Kovalyov, Anton                   GM A  
9 Laurain, Guy A  
10 Leung, Chin A  
11 Luo, Zhao Yang A Non payé (Jr.)
12 Massé, Hugues                       M A  
13 Roussel-Roozmon, Thomas    GM A  
14 Sambuev, Bator                    GM A  
15 Voskanyan, Vahagn                MF A  
16 Zhu, Hong Rui A  
17 Archambault, Serge B  
18 Cloutier, Richard B  
19 Gu, Sheng-Ming B  
20 Hébert, Pierre B  
21 Lacroix, Serge B  
22 Laplante, Sylvain B Carte FQE expirée
23 Lesage, Philippe B Non payé ; carte FQE expirée
24 Lessard, Sylvain B  
25 Manailoiu, Dragos B  
26 Médawar, Jean-Marc B  
27 Obraztov, Vitali B Carte FQE expirée
28 Shi, Ling Yun B Carte FQE expirée
29 St-Cyr, Xavier B  
30 Thibault, David B  
31 Turcotte, Jonathan B  
32 Yu, Zong Yang B  
33 Yun, Chang B  
34 Achkar, Olivier C  
35 Beaupré, Claude C  
36 Bissonnette, Raphaël  C Non payé (Jr.)
37 Blondin, Bernard C  
38 Boucher, Roméo C  
39 Bureau, Robert C  
40 Chartier, Mario C  
41 Déom, Jean-Christophe C Cadet 1er tournoi gratuit (FQE dû)
42 Desgreniers, Charles-Antoine C Cadet 1er tournoi gratuit (FQE dû)
43 Dubois, Lorraine C  
44 Fallet, Maurice C bye ronde 1
45 Fréchette, Réjean C  
46 Grenier, Marcel C  
47 Guan, Zi Yu C  
48 Hua, Justin C Cadet 1er tournoi gratuit
49 Jacques, Simon C  
50 Johnson-Constantin, Mathieu C  
51 Koulenovitch, Sasha C  
52 Kravets, Michael  C Non payé (Jr. ; carte FQE OK)
53 Lajoie, Gérald C  
54 Leblond-Paterson, Jacob C Cadet 1er tournoi gratuit
55 Liu, Robert C  
56 Luo, Allan C Non payé (Jr.)
57 Luo, Jia Yu C Non payé (Cadet)
58 Montreuil, Carl C  
59 Perreault, Hughes C  
60 Raduica, Gheorghe C  
61 Rémillard, Pierre C  
62 Robillard, Xavier C Non payé (Jr. ; carte FQE OK)
63 Rodrigue-Lemieux, Shawn C  
64 Roussel, Lauriane C  
65 Saine, Zachary C  
66 Sauriol, Pierre C bye ronde 1
67 Smith-Lauzon, Olivier C  
68 Soussi, Saïd C  
69 Spaulding, Derrick C Carte FQE expirée
70 Tinica, Gabriel C  
71 Tinica, Sabina C  
72 Utepova, Alika C  
73 Vasilescu, Stefan C Non payé (Jr. ; carte FQE expirée)
74 Vlasblom, Vincent C  
75 Wu, George C  

 

Make a Free Website with Yola.